Match Play Schedule & Results

Week 1
5 Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Nohr/Reede 5
5 Larscheid/Betten vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton 5
5 Junek/Engen vs Kilmer/Ludens 5
2 Enderby/Eichler vs Greenwood/Konstant 8
5 Bauman/Caffee vs Kudlock/Kudlock 5
5 Kemp/Bacon vs Jensen/Heumiller 5
1 Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Mitchell/Zacher 9
6 Williams/Weaver vs Marcus/Donovan 0
3.5 Olson/Lee vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey 6.5
7 Wenk/Smith vs Ramos/Jaquot 3
6 Janke/Senden vs Harr/Sundsted 4
7 Diede/Olson vs Long/Olson 3
0 Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Ruff/Delahoyde 6
1 Schultz/Santure vs Tetrault/Dobesh 9
Week 2
5 Junek/Engen vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton 5
4 Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Bauman/Caffee 6
6.5 Larscheid/Betten vs Greenwood/Konstant 3.5
4 Nohr/Reede vs Kilmer/Ludens 6
2 Enderby/Eichler vs Jensen/Heumiller 8
5 Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Kudlock/Kudlock 5
3.5 Kemp/Bacon vs Mitchel/Zacher 6.5
3 Wenk/Smith vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey 7
2 Williams/Weaver vs Diede/Olson 8
4 Olson/Lee vs Harr/Sundsted 6
6.5 Marcus/Donovan vs Ramos/Jaquot 3.5
3 Janke/Senden vs Ruff/Delahoyde 7
4 Schultz/Santure vs Long/Olson 6
8 Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Tetrault/Dobesh 2
Week 3
3.5 Nohr/Reede vs Bauman/Caffee 6.5
5 Junek/Engen vs Greenwood/Konstant 5
2.5 Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel 7.5
6.5 Larscheid/Betten vs Jensen/Heumiller 3.5
6.5 Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton vs Kilmer/Ludens 3.5
7.5 Enderby/Eichler vs Mitchell/Zacher 2.5
6.5 Kemp/Bacon vs Kudlock/Kudlock 3.5
3 Marcus/Donovan vs Diede/Olson 7
2.5 Wenk/Smith vs Harr/Sundsted 7.5
6.5 Williams/Weaver vs Schultz/Santure 3.5
6 Olson/Lee vs Ruff/Delahoyde 0
3 Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey vs Ramos/Jaquot 7
4 Janke/Senden vs Tetrault/Dobesh 6
6 Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Long/Olson 4
Week 4
7.5 Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton vs Greenwood/Konstant 2.5
6.5 Nohr/Reede vs Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel 3.5
7 Junek/Engen vs Jensen/Heumiller 3
4 Dunwooody/Crosswait vs Kemp/Bacon 6
6 Larscheid/Betten vs Mitchell/Zacher 4
6.5 Bauman/Caffee vs Kilmer/Ludens 3.5
5 Enderby/Eichler vs Kudlock/Kudlock 5
4 Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey vs Harr/Sundsted 6
8 Marcus/Donovan vs Schultz/Santure 2
5 Wenk/Smith vs Ruff/Delahoyde 5
3 Williams/Weaver vs Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich 7
7 Olson/Lee vs Tetrault/Dobesh 3
6.5 Diede/Olson vs Ramos/Jaquot 3.5
2.5 Janke/Senden vs Long/Olson 7.5
Week 5
Bauman/Caffee vs Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel
Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton vs Jensen/Heumiller
Nohr/Reede vs Kemp/Bacon
Junek/Engen vs Mitchell/Zacher
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Enderby/Eicherl
Larscheid/Betten vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Greenwood/Konstant vs Kilmer/Ludens
Diede/Olson vs Schultz/Santure
Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey vs Ruff/Delahoyde
Marcus/Donovan vs Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich
Wenk/Smith vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Williams/Weaver vs Janke/Senden
Olson/Lee vs Long/Olson
Harr/Sundsted vs Ramos/Jaquot
Week 6
Greenwood/Konstant vs Jensen/Heumiller
Bauman/Caffee vs Kemp/Bacon
Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton vs Mitchell/Zacher
Nohr/Reede vs Enderby/Eichler
Junek/Engen vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Larscheid/Betten
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Kilmer/Ludens
Harr/Sundsted vs Ruff/Delahoyde
Diede/Olson vs Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich
Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Marcus/Donovan vs Janke/Senden
Wenk/Smith vs Long/Olson
Williams/Weaver vs Olson/Lee
Schultz/Santure vs Ramos/Jaquot
Week 7
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Kemp/Bacon
Greenwood/Konstant vs Mitchell/Zacher
Bauman/Caffee vs Enderby/Eichler
Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Nohr/Reede vs Larscheid/Betten
Jensen/Heumiller vs Kilmer/Ludens
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Junek/Engen
Schultz/Santure vs Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich
Harr/Sundsted vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Diede/Olson vs Janke/Senden
Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey vs Long/Olson
Marcus/Donovan vs Olson/Lee
Williams/Weaver vs Wenk/Smith
Ruff/Delahoyde vs Ramos/Jaquot
Week 8
Jensen/Heumiller vs Mitchell/Zacher
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Enderby/Eichler
Greenwood/Konstant vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Bauman/Caffee vs Larscheid/Betten
Kemp/Bacon vs Kilmer/Ludens
Nohr/Reede vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Ruff/Delahoyde vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Schultz/Santure vs Janke/Senden
Harr/Sundsted vs Long/Olson
Diede/Olson vs Olson/Lee
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Ramos/Jaquot
Marcus/Donovan vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Week 9
Kemp/Bacon vs Enderby/Eichler
Jensen/Heumiller vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Larscheid/Betten
Mitchell/Zacher vs Kilmer/Ludens
Bauman/Caffee vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Greenwood/Konstant
Nohr/Reede vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Janke/Senden
Ruff/Delahoyde vs Long/Olson
Schultz/Santure vs Olson/Lee
Tetrault/Dobesh vs Ramos/Jaquot
Diede/Olson vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Harr/Sundsted
Marcus/Donovan vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Week 10
Mitchell/Zacher vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Kemp/Bacon vs Larscheid/Betten
Enderby/Eichler vs Kilmer/Ludens
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Jensen/Heumiller
Bauman/Caffee vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Nohr/Reede vs Greenwood/Konstant
Tetrault/Dobesh vs Long/Olson
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Olson/Lee
Janke/Senden vs Ramos/Jaquot
Schultz/Santure vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Ruff/Delahoyde
Diede/Olson vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Marcus/Donovan vs Harr/Sundsted
Week 11
Enderby/Eichler vs Larscheid/Betten
Kudlock/Kudlock vs Kilmer/Ludens
Kemp/Bacon vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Mitchell/Zacher
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Nohr/Reede vs Jensen/Heumiller
Bauman/Caffee vs Greenwood/Konstant
Janke/Senden vs Olson/Lee
Long/Olson vs Ramos/Jaquot
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Schultz/Santure vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Marcus/Donovan vs Ruff/Delahoyde
Diede/Olson vs Harr/Sundsted
Week 12
Larscheid/Betten vs Kilmer/Ludens
Enderby/Eichler vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Kemp/Bacon vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Nohr/Reede vs Mitchell/Zacher
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Greenwood/Konstant
Bauman/Caffee vs Jensen/Heumiller
Olson/Lee vs Ramos/Jaquot
Janke/Senden vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Long/Olson
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Marcus/Donovan vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Schultz/Santure vs Harr/Sundsted
Diede/Olson vs Ruff/Delahoyde
Week 13
Larscheid/Betten vs Junek/Engen
Dunwoody/Crosswait vs Kilmer Ludens
Enderby/Eichler vs Gusso/Rogers/Hamilton
Nohr/Reede vs Kudlock/Kudlock
Kemp/Bacon vs Greenwood/Konstant
Bauman/Caffee vs Mitchell/Zacher
Burghduff/Gusso/Schnabel vs Jensen/Heumiller
Olson/Lee vs Wenk/Smith
Williams/Weaver vs Ramos/Jaquot
Janke/Senden vs Donovan/Tschetter/Schlekewey
Marcus/Donovan vs Long/Olson
Herrboldt/Hemeyer/Goodrich vs Harr/Sundsted
Diede/Olson vs Tetrault/Dobesh
Schultz/Santure vs Delahoyde/Ruff

Schedule TBD

Schedule TBD

Schedule TBD

Schedule TBD

Match Play Season Standings